Sobota, 22. Září 2018
 
 

Hledat

Přihlášení uživatele




2017/2018


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (2) TJ Sokol Záluží 16  12  367:282  85  25 
2 (1) TJ Přeštice B 16  12  338:295  43  24 
3 (3) TJ Sokol Chudenice 16  11  334:324  10  22 
4 (4) Sokol Tymákov B 16  342:318  24  19 
5 (5) TJ Příchovice B 16  341:354  -13  16 
6 (6) Sokol Blovice 16  280:294  -14  12 
7 (7) TJ Sokol Ejpovice B 16  10  269:311  -42  11 
8 (8) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B 16  11  283:313  -30 
9 (9) TJ Sokol Kyšice B 16  12  290:353  -63 
Neděle, 10. Červen 2018
108  12:00    TJ Sokol Chudenice -TJ Sokol Kyšice B19:11 (10:8)
109  12:00    Sokol Tymákov B-TJ Přeštice B28:24 (15:8)
110  16:00    Sokol Blovice-TJ Sokol Záluží17:23 (10:12)
Volno: TJ Příchovice B, TJ Sokol Ejpovice B, TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B

2016/2017


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 20  15  406:351  55  32 
2 (2) TJ Dioss Nýřany B 20  14  413:382  31  28 
3 (3) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 20  12  354:330  24  28 
4 (4) TJ Příchovice A 20  12  429:369  60  24 
5 (5) TJ Všenice 20  10  386:377  21 
6 (6) TJ Vřeskovice A 20  10  413:418  -5  19 
7 (7) Baník Most NH 20  10  405:415  -10  17 
8 (8) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 20  11  358:369  -11  16 
9 (10) TJ Sokol Záluží 20  11  375:398  -23  16 
10 (11) TJ Spartak Rožmitál 20  10  364:391  -27  16 
11 (9) TJ Litohlavy A 20  11  345:386  -41  15 
12 (12) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 20  16  381:443  -62 
Neděle, 11. Červen 2017
515  08:45    TJ Dioss Nýřany B-Baník Most NH22:20 (10:9)
516  15:00    TJ Litohlavy A-TJ Šroubárna Žatec19:24 (8:13)
517  10:30    TJ Spartak Rožmitál-TJ Jiskra Raspenava22:19 (11:8)
518  14:30    TJ Všenice-TJ Příchovice A26:19 (13:11)
519  15:00    TJ Sokol Záluží-TJ Vřeskovice A27:21 (16:13)
520  15:00    TJ Sokol Kyšice A-TJ Sokol Ejpovice A15:16 (7:6)
Sobota, 17. Červen 2017
521  15:00    TJ Sokol Kyšice A-TJ Dioss Nýřany B-:-
522  15:00    TJ Sokol Ejpovice A-TJ Litohlavy A-:-
523  15:00    Baník Most NH-TJ Příchovice A-:-
524  15:00    TJ Šroubárna Žatec-TJ Vřeskovice A-:-
525  15:00    TJ Spartak Rožmitál-TJ Všenice-:-
526  15:00    TJ Jiskra Raspenava-TJ Sokol Záluží-:-

2015/2016


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body Penalty
1 (1) TJ Dioss Nýřany B 22  16  449:361  88  32 
2 (2) TJ Avia Čakovice 22  15  354:282  72  31 
3 (3) TJ Příchovice A 22  15  460:392  68  30  -2 
4 (4) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  13  430:384  46  27  -2 
5 (5) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  12  393:373  20  25  -1 
6 (6) TJ Všenice 22  12  10  414:397  17  23  -1 
7 (7) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 22  10  11  377:387  -10  21 
8 (8) TJ Litohlavy A 22  371:390  -19  20  -1 
9 (9) NH Řevnice 22  14  397:467  -70  14 
10 (10) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 22  14  415:466  -51  13 
11 (11) TJ Vřeskovice A 22  16  388:449  -61  11  -1 
12 (12) Baník Most NH 22  17  379:479  -100 
Neděle, 19. Červen 2016
527  10:30    TJ Litohlavy A-TJ Sokol Ejpovice A17:17 (6:11)
528  10:30    TJ Dioss Nýřany B-TJ Sokol Kyšice A19:18 (13:11)
529  10:30    TJ Vřeskovice A-TJ Avia Čakovice16:19 (9:11)
530  10:30    TJ Příchovice A-NH Řevnice23:16 (13:8)
531  Show information 10:30    TJ Sokol Záluží-Baník Most NH26:12 (12:6)
532  10:30    TJ Všenice-TJ Jiskra Raspenava30:21 (14:11)

2014/2015


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body Penalty
1 (1) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  18  429:336  93  39 
2 (2) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  18  376:315  61  37 
3 (3) TJ Všenice 22  13  414:374  40  27  -1 
4 (4) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 22  12  390:378  12  26 
5 (6) TJ Příchovice A 22  12  449:377  72  23  -2 
6 (5) TJ Avia Čakovice 22  10  10  329:315  14  22 
7 (7) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  11  10  413:397  16  21  -2 
8 (8) NH Řevnice 22  12  386:399  -13  18 
9 (9) Baník Most NH 22  13  372:416  -44  16 
10 (10) TJ Vřeskovice A 22  12  419:435  -16  16  -1 
11 (11) TJ Litohlavy A 22  15  395:445  -50  12  -1 
12 (12) KNH Chomutov 22  22  331:516  -185 
Neděle, 14. Červen 2015
527  11:00    TJ Sokol Kyšice A-TJ Avia Čakovice17:14 (7:8)
528  11:00    TJ Sokol Ejpovice A-Baník Most NH18:12 (11:4)
529  Show information 11:00    TJ Šroubárna Žatec-TJ Sokol Záluží19:16 (12:8)
530  11:00    KNH Chomutov-TJ Všenice11:26 (7:15)
531  11:00    TJ Litohlavy A-TJ Vřeskovice A26:20 (13:10)
532  11:00    NH Řevnice-TJ Příchovice A17:25 (10:12)

2013/2014


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Sokol Podlázky 22  17  448:351  97  34 
2 (2) TJ Avia Čakovice 22  16  352:302  50  33 
3 (3) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  15  404:334  70  31 
4 (4) TJ Všenice 22  11  370:351  19  26 
5 (5) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  10  378:381  -3  21 
6 (6) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  10  375:397  -22  21 
7 (8) TJ Vřeskovice A 22  10  11  386:410  -24  20 
8 (7) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 22  11  386:374  12  19 
9 (10) NH Řevnice 22  12  346:382  -36  17 
10 (9) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 22  12  344:369  -25  16 
11 (11) Baník Most NH 22  13  366:407  -41  14 
12 (12) TJ Litohlavy A 22  17  309:406  -97 
Neděle, 15. Červen 2014
527  11:00    NH Řevnice-TJ Sokol Kyšice A21:20 (10:12)
528  11:00    TJ Avia Čakovice-TJ Sokol Ejpovice A17:13 (10:7)
529  11:00    TJ Všenice-TJ Jiskra Raspenava27:19 (13:9)
530  11:00    TJ Litohlavy A-TJ Sokol Podlázky0:10 (3:13)kontumace
531  Show information 11:00    TJ Sokol Záluží-Baník Most NH21:6 (11:3)
532  11:00    TJ Vřeskovice A-TJ Šroubárna Žatec21:18 (10:8)

2012/2013


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) Ferry Team 17:11 
2 (2) Záluží - starší 21:16 
3 (4) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 29:25 
4 (3) TJ Sokol Hromnice 14:18  -4 
5 (5) TJ Sokol Ejpovice B 17:21  -4 
6 (6) Záluží - mladší 16:23  -7 
Sobota, 27. Červenec 2013
13  17:00    TJ Sokol Hromnice-Záluží - starší3:5
14  17:20    TJ Sokol Kyšice A-Záluží - mladší9:6
15  17:40    Ferry Team-TJ Sokol Ejpovice B3:2

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Přeštice 22  16  398:306  92  36 
2 (2) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  16  426:385  41  32 
3 (3) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  14  439:389  50  32 
4 (4) NH Řevnice 22  12  392:350  42  26 
5 (5) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  350:356  -6  24 
6 (6) TJ Sokol Podlázky 22  10  409:382  27  24 
7 (7) Baník Most NH 22  10  373:383  -10  20 
8 (8) TJ Všenice 22  12  380:412  -32  18 
9 (9) TJ Litohlavy A 22  13  386:424  -38  15 
10 (10) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 22  15  386:410  -24  13 
11 (11) Sokol Osek 22  13  359:427  -68  11 
12 (12) TJ Vřeskovice A 22  17  370:444  -74 
Neděle, 02. Červen 2013
527  10:30    TJ Sokol Ejpovice A-TJ Vřeskovice A19:15 (10:7)
528  10:30    NH Řevnice-TJ Přeštice7:13 (4:4)
529  10:30    TJ Šroubárna Žatec-TJ Všenice17:15 (10:6)
530  Show information 10:30    Baník Most NH-TJ Sokol Záluží24:10 (12:7)
531  10:30    TJ Jiskra Raspenava-Sokol Osek23:16 (14:8)
532  10:30    TJ Sokol Podlázky-TJ Litohlavy A19:11 (12:6)

2011/2012


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Sokol Záluží 20  17  385:325  60  35 
2 (2) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 20  13  420:364  56  28 
3 (3) TJ Spartak Rožmitál 20  13  380:313  67  27 
4 (4) TJ Litice 20  10  388:351  37  23 
5 (5) TJ Dioss Nýřany B 20  10  10  385:391  -6  20 
6 (6) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B 20  332:355  -23  19 
7 (7) Sokol Blovice 20  11  338:360  -22  18 
8 (8) TJ Sokol Ejpovice B 20  12  349:365  -16  15 
9 (9) TJ Přeštice B 20  12  336:371  -35  14 
10 (10) TJ Příchovice B 20  14  337:394  -57  12 
11 (11) Sokol Stupno 20  15  377:438  -61 
12 (12) TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 0:0 
Neděle, 10. Červen 2012
127  16:00    Sokol Blovice-TJ Přeštice B19:14 (8:3)
128  15:00    TJ Příchovice B-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B18:19 (9:9)
129  09:30    TJ Plzeň-Újezd B-Sokol Stupno0:0Vyloučení Újezda
130  10:30    TJ Litice-TJ Dioss Nýřany B20:10 (7:6)
131  Show information 16:00    TJ Sokol Záluží-TJ Sokol Kyšice A18:11 (11:5)
132  10:30    TJ Spartak Rožmitál-TJ Sokol Ejpovice B14:3 (7:0)

2010/2011


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) Sokol Tymákov 22  22  466:337  129  44 
2 (2) TJ Sokol Podlázky 22  13  458:390  68  29 
3 (4) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  13  371:336  35  28 
4 (3) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  13  467:437  30  28 
5 (6) TJ Všenice 22  11  372:347  25  24 
6 (5) TJ Litohlavy A 22  11  446:425  21  24 
7 (7) NH Řevnice 22  439:450  -11  22 
8 (9) Sokol Osek 22  13  402:403  -1  17 
9 (8) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  13  387:420  -33  17 
10 (10) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 22  14  388:447  -59  14 
11 (11) Baník Most NH 22  16  363:468  -105 
12 (12) KNH Chomutov 22  17  356:455  -99 
Neděle, 05. Červen 2011
527  Show information 10:30    NH Řevnice-TJ Sokol Záluží15:14 (6:5)
528  10:30    TJ Všenice-Baník Most NH27:9 (14:5)
529  10:30    KNH Chomutov-TJ Sokol Ejpovice A11:21 (3:8)
530  10:30    TJ Šroubárna Žatec-Sokol Tymákov21:26 (7:16)
531  10:30    TJ Jiskra Raspenava-TJ Litohlavy A20:17 (7:7)
532  10:30    TJ Sokol Podlázky-Sokol Osek19:20 (9:9)

2009/2010


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice A 22  17  454:382  72  35 
2 (3) Sokol Tymákov 22  14  413:366  47  30 
3 (2) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  14  439:395  44  30 
4 (4) NH Řevnice 22  13  406:381  25  27 
5 (5) Baník Most NH 22  12  387:382  25 
6 (6) TJ Sokol Podlázky 22  10  414:396  18  24 
7 (7) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  11  11  398:421  -23  20 
8 (8) TJ Všenice 22  10  375:377  -2  20 
9 (9) TJ Sokol Ejpovice A 22  12  334:351  -17  17 
10 (10) TJ Jiskra Raspenava 22  15  397:407  -10  14 
11 (11) Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 22  15  338:386  -48  12 
12 (12) Sokol Stupno 22  18  337:448  -111 
Neděle, 06. Červen 2010
527  10:30    NH Řevnice-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice A25:16 (12:10)
528  Show information 10:30    TJ Sokol Podlázky-TJ Sokol Záluží24:17 (12:9)
529  10:30    TJ Všenice-TJ Jiskra Raspenava22:16 (12:10)
530  10:30    Sokol Stupno-Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou19:21 (10:12)
531  10:30    TJ Sokol Ejpovice A-TJ Šroubárna Žatec17:12 (9:7)
532  10:30    Sokol Tymákov-Baník Most NH22:17 (13:7)

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Branky +/- Body
1 (1) 1. NH Brno 22  19  423:335  88  39 
2 (2) TJ Plzeň-Újezd A 22  16  452:384  68  35 
3 (3) TJ Dioss Nýřany A 22  16  412:370  42  33 
4 (4) Sokol Krčín 22  14  419:360  59  30 
5 (5) Sokol Dobruška 22  10  10  391:407  -16  22 
6 (6) TJ Stará Ves n/O. 22  12  365:360  19 
7 (8) Sokol Svinov 22  11  379:396  -17  19 
8 (7) TJ Avia Čakovice 22  12  373:394  -21  18 
9 (9) TJ Přeštice 22  14  385:411  -26  14 
10 (11) SSK Vítkovice 22  16  343:384  -41  12 
11 (12) TJ Příchovice A 22  15  349:430  -81  12 
12 (10) TJ Litohlavy A 22  16  415:475  -60  11 
Neděle, 23. Květen 2010
127  11:00    TJ Dioss Nýřany A-1. NH Brno21:12 (12:7)
128  11:00    TJ Plzeň-Újezd A-TJ Stará Ves n/O.19:18 (10:9)
129  11:00    Sokol Dobruška-TJ Příchovice A11:14 (7:7)
130  11:00    Sokol Krčín-TJ Přeštice28:25 (14:13)
131  11:00    SSK Vítkovice-TJ Avia Čakovice17:14
132  11:00    Sokol Svinov-TJ Litohlavy A25:21 (17:10)

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Branky +/- Body
1 (1) Sokol Dobruška 22  20  468:308  160  40 
2 (2) SK Chomutov 22  18  472:327  145  37 
3 (3) Sokol Tymákov A 22  17  452:346  106  35 
4 (4) TJ Přeštice A 22  16  350:291  59  32 
5 (5) TJ Sokol Rokytnice 22  11  341:377  -36  24 
6 (6) TJ Šroubárna Žatec 22  12  405:435  -30  19 
7 (7) HK Hlinsko 22  13  346:376  -30  16 
8 (8) SK Studénka 22  14  291:370  -79  15 
9 (9) Sokol Krčín 22  14  387:431  -44  15 
10 (10) TJ Božkov 22  15  229:343  -114  13 
11 (11) TJ Spartak Modřany 22  16  201:257  -56  11 
12 (12) TJ Spoje Praha 22  17  294:375  -81 
Neděle, 06. Červen 2010
327  11:00    TJ Spartak Modřany-TJ Spoje Praha10:9 (7:5)
328  11:00    TJ Božkov-HK Hlinsko13:12 (7:6)
329  11:00    Sokol Dobruška-Sokol Tymákov A12:14 (7:9)
330  11:00    Sokol Krčín-TJ Přeštice A17:20 (11:11)
331  11:00    TJ Sokol Rokytnice-TJ Šroubárna Žatec35:29 (19:15)
332  11:00    SK Studénka-SK Chomutov15:25 (8:12)

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Branky +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 18  15  415:334  81  32 
2 (2) SK Studénka 17  12  284:269  15  24 
3 (3) SK NH Veselí n/M. 17  10  311:296  15  21 
4 (4) Sokol Albrechtičky 18  272:267  20 
5 (5) TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd 17  342:324  18  20 
6 (6) TJ Sokol Rokytnice 17  326:309  17  16 
7 (7) KNH MS Brno 17  280:308  -28  15 
8 (8) Draken Brno 17  10  301:319  -18  13 
9 (9) SK Autonot Jihlava 17  11  292:278  14  12 
10 (10) TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 18  13  331:411  -80 
11 (11) Sokol Krčín 17  13  285:324  -39 
12 (12) TJ Sokol Ostopovice 0:0 
Neděle, 23. Květen 2010
709  10:15    SK NH Veselí n/M.-SK Autonot Jihlava18:15 (11:8)
710  10:30    Draken Brno-TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.22:24 (11:11)
711  10:00    Sokol Albrechtičky-Sokol Krčín13:10 (6:5)
712  10:30    TJ Sokol Osek n/B.-TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd21:24 (14:16)
713  10:15    TJ Sokol Ostopovice-SK Studénka-:-
714  11:30    KNH MS Brno-TJ Sokol Rokytnice13:13
Neděle, 30. Květen 2010
715  16:30    Draken Brno-TJ Sokol Osek n/B.-:-
716  10:15    SK NH Veselí n/M.-Sokol Albrechtičky-:-
717  10:30    SK Studénka-TJ Sokol Rokytnice-:-
718  10:30    SK Autonot Jihlava-KNH MS Brno-:-
719  10:30    TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.-TJ Sokol Ostopovice-:-
720  09:30    Sokol Krčín-TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd-:-

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) Sokol Osek 18  12  362:318  44  27 
2 (3) TJ Spartak Rožmitál 18  12  374:316  58  25 
3 (4) TJ Litice 18  11  349:295  54  24 
4 (2) TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 18  11  352:315  37  24 
5 (6) TJ Vřeskovice A 18  311:305  20 
6 (5) TJ Příchovice B 18  371:373  -2  19 
7 (7) TJ Dioss Nýřany B 19  11  335:358  -23  16 
8 (8) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B 18  300:325  -25  15 
9 (9) Sokol Blovice 18  12  302:345  -43  12 
10 (10) TJ Božkov 18  12  350:396  -46  10 
11 (11) TJ Sokol Ejpovice B 19  14  291:351  -60 
12 (12) TJ Úslavan Ždírec 0:0 
Neděle, 23. Květen 2010
115  10:30    TJ Spartak Rožmitál-TJ Plzeň-Újezd B17:12 (9:5)
116  16:00    TJ Božkov-TJ Vřeskovice A18:20 (10:10)
117  16:00    TJ Úslavan Ždírec-Sokol Blovice-:-
118  10:30    TJ Litice-TJ Sokol Ejpovice B15:11 (9:5)
119  14:00    TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-TJ Dioss Nýřany B22:18 (12:10)
120  15:00    Sokol Osek-TJ Příchovice B22:18 (7:10)
Neděle, 30. Květen 2010
121  15:00    Sokol Osek-TJ Spartak Rožmitál-:-
122  15:00    TJ Příchovice B-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-:-
123  08:45    TJ Dioss Nýřany B-TJ Litice-:-
124  13:30    TJ Sokol Ejpovice B-TJ Úslavan Ždírec-:-
125  17:00    Sokol Blovice-TJ Božkov-:-
126  10:45    TJ Vřeskovice A-TJ Plzeň-Újezd B-:-

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Branky +/- Body
1 (1) Sokol Tymákov B 20  17  328:223  105  35 
2 (2) Sokol Blovice B 20  17  310:200  110  34 
3 (3) TJ Přeštice B 20  15  394:235  159  30 
4 (4) TJ Sokol Štěnovice 20  13  310:245  65  26 
5 (5) Sokol Blovice A 19  11  316:237  79  23 
6 (6) TJ Litice 20  11  271:239  32  23 
7 (7) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20  10  274:288  -14  19 
8 (8) TJ Příchovice 20  369:321  48  18 
9 (9) Sokol Dobřív 20  13  270:338  -68  12 
10 (10) SKH Stupno 18  12  225:332  -107  10 
11 (11) Sokol Osek 19  17  223:412  -189 
12 (12) TJ Sokol Chudenice 20  19  181:401  -220 
Neděle, 23. Květen 2010
414  13:30    Sokol Dobřív-TJ Sokol Štěnovice10:24 (4:13)
415  13:30    SKH Stupno-Sokol Blovice A-:-
416  11:00    TJ Sokol Chudenice-Sokol Blovice B9:21 (5:9)
417  09:15    TJ Litice-TJ Přeštice B7:17 (4:9)
418  12:45    TJ Sokol Nezvěstice-Sokol Tymákov B13:17 (5:9)
419  10:30    Sokol Osek-TJ Příchovice17:26 (9:14)
Neděle, 30. Květen 2010
420  10:30    Sokol Osek-Sokol Dobřív-:-
421  13:30    TJ Příchovice-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice-:-
422  13:20    Sokol Tymákov B-TJ Litice-:-
423  13:00    TJ Přeštice B-TJ Sokol Chudenice-:-
424  14:00    Sokol Blovice B-SKH Stupno-:-
425  15:30    Sokol Blovice A-TJ Sokol Štěnovice-:-

Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Branky +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Přeštice B 20  19  437:321  116  38 
2 (2) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 20  19  495:268  227  38 
3 (3) TJ Sokol Kyšice B 20  15  433:366  67  30 
4 (4) TJ Sokol Hromnice 20  10  345:326  19  22 
5 (6) Sokol Osek 20  11  368:374  -6  22 
6 (5) TJ Vřeskovice 20  10  383:392  -9  21 
7 (8) TJ Sokol Žerovice 20  11  354:346  16 
8 (7) TJ Litohlavy B 20  12  316:379  -63  15 
9 (9) Sokol Dobřív 20  11  397:415  -18  15 
10 (10) TJ Sokol Chudenice 20  14  374:463  -89  10 
11 (11) TJ Všenice 20  15  273:411  -138 
12 (12) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice C 20  17  298:412  -114 
Neděle, 23. Květen 2010
614  15:00    Sokol Dobřív-TJ Všenice25:10 (11:6)
615  15:00    TJ Sokol Kyšice A-TJ Vřeskovice 24:19 (10:9)
616  13:00    TJ Sokol Chudenice -TJ Sokol Žerovice15:22 (8:11)
617  14:30    TJ Sokol Hromnice-TJ Přeštice B21:23 (11:13)
618  15:30    TJ Sokol Nezvěstice C-TJ Sokol Kyšice B20:23 (12:14)
619  13:30    Sokol Osek-TJ Litohlavy B18:15 (7:7)
Neděle, 30. Květen 2010
620  13:30    Sokol Osek-Sokol Dobřív-:-
621  09:15    TJ Litohlavy B-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice C-:-
622  13:30    TJ Sokol Kyšice B-TJ Sokol Hromnice-:-
623  14:30    TJ Přeštice B-TJ Sokol Chudenice -:-
624  10:30    TJ Sokol Žerovice-TJ Sokol Kyšice A-:-
625  09:15    TJ Vřeskovice -TJ Všenice-:-

2008/2009


Pořadí Družstvo C V R P Góly +/- Body
1 (1) TJ Sokol Záluží 22  17  471:374  97  35 
2 (2) TJ Litice 22  17  433:353  80  35 
3 (3) TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 22  13  442:376  66  29 
4 (4) TJ Vřeskovice A 22  10  418:401  17  23 
5 (6) TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B 22  11  10  373:361  12  23 
6 (5) Sokol Blovice 22  10  10  390:386  22 
7 (8) TJ Příchovice B 22  12  440:440  19 
8 (7) TJ Dioss Nýřany B 22  12  372:403  -31  19 
9 (10) TJ Božkov 22  13  398:417  -19  18 
10 (9) TJ Sokol Ejpovice B 22  13  349:387  -38  17 
11 (11) TJ Sokol Kyšice A 22  14  371:392  -21  15 
12 (12) TJ Litohlavy B 22  17  271:438  -167 
Neděle, 07. Červen 2009
  Show information 13:30    TJ Sokol Ejpovice B-TJ Sokol Záluží23:26 (5:11)
  17:00    Sokol Blovice-TJ Příchovice B21:25 (8:13)
  09:30    TJ Plzeň-Újezd B-TJ Sokol Kyšice A16:14 (9:9)
  09:15    TJ Litohlavy B-TJ Litice12:29 (6:17)
  10:45    TJ Vřeskovice A-TJ Božkov22:23 (11:13)
  14:00    TJ Sokol Nezvěstice B-TJ Dioss Nýřany B16:13 (5:6)